Menu
Wednesday, March 16th, 2016

Smailing Tour – Indonesia

Share is care...Tweet about this on TwitterPin on PinterestShare on LinkedInShare on Google+Share on Facebook

Smailing Tour is a trusted travel agent in indonesia that provides high quality tour packages throughout all the best destinations and places of terfaforit around the world. We also continue to refine our services by providing online booking service with a system that is easy to use, ensuring that You will remain satisfied exceeds your expectations.

Introduction

Smailing Tour has stood since 1976, the company’s travel agent ready to melayanani your travel throughout the territory of the country and the world. To our satisfaction the customers we offer a 24 hour service, business consulting, and also the analysis and control of tourism policy.

Equipped with a system of international and domestic flight reservations are integrated, quick delivery system, as well as domestic reservation system and around the world. Smailing Tour serve tourists first class, travelers small berbudget including travel outbound, inbound, domestic, incentive, travel document services, first class transportation services, airport handling services, online administration system, a team of professional services, E.G. integrated as well as emergency assistance.

Head Office

HEAD OFFICE
SMAILING TOURS AND TRAVEL SERVICE
Jl. Majapahit No.28
Jakarta 10160
Phone: (021) 3800022, (021) 3508080
Fax: (021) (021) 3452820, (021) 3849573

Branch

JAKARTA BRANCHES
Bursa Efek Jakarta 5153040
Graha Irama 5207610
Wisma Iskandarsyah 7235120
Kelapa Gading 45845533
Senayan City 72781656
Salemba 3161645
Wisma Soewarna 55912999

For detailed information about the Branch Office Smailing Tour that exist throughout the country, you can visit our official website at http://www.smailingtour.co.id/Web/Home/Main

Smailing Tour, Jalan Majapahit, Central Jakarta, Special Capital Region of Jakarta, Indonesia


GET YOUR BEST DEAL RIGHT NOW

Far far away, behind the word mountains, far from the countries Vokalia...

Read More